Inicio
Competición
Calendario y Resultados
PRUEBA FEDERADA DE MARCAS DE OTOÑO
Inscripción
PAGO PRUEBA FEDERADA 10/10/2020
PAGO PRUEBA FEDERADA 10/10/2020
Lic | Nombre y Apellidos | Año nac | Sexo | Club | Población |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TO-5264 | AITANA CASADO COGOLLUDO | 2005 | FEMENINO | LIBERBANK-CA TOLEDO | TOLEDO |
ALBERTO VELASCO ROMERO | 2006 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | BURGUILLOS DE TOLEDO | |
TO-67 | ALEJANDRO MANRIQUE TORIJA | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO SAN PABLO-TOLEDO | GALVEZ |
TO-36 | ALEX RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | 2005 | MASCULINO | TRAINING REY | TOLEDO |
CU-2090 | ALONSO REDONDO | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO CUENCA | EL PROVENCIO |
CR-5097 | ALVARO SOBRINO CANUTO | 2004 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO CALATRAVA | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
TO-5126 | ANA DELGADO FERNANDEZ | 2004 | FEMENINO | UDAT TALAVERA | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-5053 | ANA ISABEL SÁNCHEZ VERDEJO RUÍZ | 2005 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
CR-5202 | ANBO XU CHENG | 2003 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-5727 | ANDREA PÉREZ MONTOYA | 2006 | FEMENINO | LIBERBANK-CA TOLEDO | MOCEJÓN |
CR-40 | ARTURO CASTELLANOS MOLINA | 2006 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-42 | ARTURO SILVA RUIZ | 2006 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | OLIAS DEL REY |
CR-5678 | BELEN RUIZ BENADERO | 2002 | FEMENINO | C.A MEMBRILLA | LA SOLANA |
GU-23 | CARLA GONZÁLEZ SERRANO | 2006 | FEMENINO | ATLETISMO QUIRÓN | GUADALAJARA |
TO-5268 | CARLA MATAS ESPARTERO | 2005 | FEMENINO | CD. SIGMA SPORTS | BARGAS |
TO-5692 | CARLOS DE NIEVES MARTÍNEZ | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO MANCHEGO | VILLAMAYOR DE SANTIAGO |
CR-5225 | CARLOS OTTO VELASCO GARCÍA | 2003 | MASCULINO | VALDEPENAS ATHELETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-11 | CAROLINA AGUADO LARA | 2005 | FEMENINO | CLINICA MENORCA CAGUD | VILLACAÑAS |
CR-5200 | CINTIA CIÓRRAGA CAZALLAS | 2004 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
CR-5005 | CRISTINA ROMAN PALACIOS | 2001 | FEMENINO | C.A.MEMBRILLA | LA SOLANA |
CR-5633 | DANIEL GARCÍA VILLARACO SERRANO | 2004 | MASCULINO | C.U.A | TORRALBA DE CVA |
DARIO GONZALEZ REDONDO | 2006 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | OLIAS DEL REY | |
TO-4924 | DAVID ÁLVAREZ MACHICADO | 1981 | MASCULINO | SAN ILDEFONSO | NOVES |
DAVID LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO GARCIA UCEDA | 2002 | MASCULINO | C.A MEMBRILLA | LA SOLANA | |
CR-5619 | DIEGO MACHUCA JUAREZ | 2005 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO | PUERTOLLANO |
CR-42 | ELENA MARTIN DE LAMO | 2006 | FEMENINO | UNION ATLETICA CUA | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-3 | ELENA MÉRIDA MULLER | 2002 | FEMENINO | A.D. SPRINT | VILLAMINAYA |
TO-5731 | ELOY SERRANO BORREGO | 2007 | MASCULINO | UDAT | TALAVERA LA NUEVA |
TO-29 | ESTHER LOPEZ CALVO | 2006 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO LIBERBANK | CAMARENA |
TO-4939 | EVA MARIA GOMEZ TRIGO | 1984 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | PULGAR |
AB- 12 | FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO ALBACETE | VILLAMALEA |
TO-5694 | FLAVIO GARCÍA CAMPÌNO | 2005 | MASCULINO | C.A MANCHEGO | QUINTANAR ORDEN |
IGNACIO SERRANO LÓPEZ DE LERMA | 2003 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS | |
TO-35 | IKER SEBASTIAN JIMENEZ | 2006 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | YEPES |
TO-5726 | INES GONZÁLEZ GAMONAL | 2006 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLÉTISMO TOLEDO - LIBERBANK | ILLESCAS |
TO-73 | INÉS XIANGQIN GARCÍA HERRÁEZ | 2006 | FEMENINO | LIBERBANK CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO | 45005 TOLEDO |
CR-5027 | IVÁN RIVERO ARENAS | 2005 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-4877 | JAIME LENCERO CARRILLO | 2001 | MASCULINO | UDAT | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-27 | JAIME TOFIÑOS JUÁREZ | 2006 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
CR-77 | JAVIER FELIPE POVEDA | 1996 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | TORRENUEVA |
CR-5270 | JAVIER FERNANDEZ MORALEDA | 2005 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO SANTOS PUBLY SPORT | MALAGON |
CR-5224 | JAVIER HERNANDEZ MORENO | 2004 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
JAVIER PANTOJA MANRIQUE | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO SAN PABLO-TOLEDO | POLAN | |
TO-4921 | JORGE CID PÉREZ | 2000 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO | PORTILLO DE TOLEDO |
JOSE VELASCO ROMERO | 2006 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | BURGUILLOS | |
CU-1920 | JOSE CARLOS CANO SANCHEZ | 2002 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO CUENCA | CUENCA |
CR-Cr30 | JOSÉ DANIEL JIMÉNEZ DEL FRESNO | 2006 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
CR-5705 | JUAN NOTARIO DOMINGUEZ | 2006 | MASCULINO | CUA CIUDAD REAL | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-5716 | JUAN RAMOS DÍAZ-ZORITA | 2004 | MASCULINO | UDAT TALAVERA | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
TO-64 | JULIA NAVALÓN PEDRAZA | 2006 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO LIBERBANK | TOLEDO |
TO-5707 | JULIA REY VEIGA | 2005 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | TOLEDO |
TO-5119 | JULIA SUBIRA BENITO | 2005 | FEMENINO | ATLETISMO SAN PABLO-TOLEDO | SAN PABLO DE LOS MONTES |
CU-2079 | MANUEL CABALLERO VICENTE | 2005 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA | CUENCA |
TO-5260 | MARCOS SERRANO ESPINOSA | 2005 | MASCULINO | UDAT | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-4996 | MARÍA ISABEL GIGANTE RODADO | 2000 | FEMENINO | ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA | LA SOLANA |
CR-52 | MARINA ROMERO LARA | 2006 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETIC CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-5705 | MARIO ROSELL MARTÍN | 2002 | MASCULINO | TRAINING REY | TOLEDO |
CR-5239 | MENCIA PANIAGUA SELVA | 2003 | FEMENINO | DEYCOR UNION ATLETICA CUA | ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
CU-2034 | MESFIN ESCAMILLA SAIZ | 2005 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA | ARCAS |
M-2860 | MIGUEL ANGEL GIL RODRIGUEZ | 1971 | MASCULINO | CLUB DEPORTIVO MALAGON | SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX |
TO-5729 | MONICA ALCANTUD LICHA | 2006 | FEMENINO | LIBERBANK-C.A.TOLEDO | MOCEJON |
TO-5699 | NATALIA MATEOS CARROBLES | 2005 | FEMENINO | TRAINNINGREY | TOLEDO |
CR-5286 | NATALIA RUIZ VAZQUEZ | 2005 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLET CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-5270 | NAYARA RUIZ BARROSO | 2005 | FEMENINO | C.D. SIGMA SPORTS | ARCICOLLAR |
CR-43 | NIEVES MARÍA SÁNCHEZ TOMÁS | 2005 | FEMENINO | CLUB UNION ATLETICA CIUDAD REAL CUA | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-5728 | NOA TARJUELO CASTILLO | 2006 | FEMENINO | LIBERBANK- C.A. TOLEDO | MOCEJON |
TO-5247 | OSCAR LENCERO CARRILLO | 2006 | MASCULINO | UDAT | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-47 | PABLO CABALLERO CALDERON | 2006 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETIC CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
CR-5700 | PABLO PIZARRO BURGOS | 2006 | MASCULINO | CUA CIUDADREAL | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-6020 | PEDRO MUÑOZ CONDÉS | 2000 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA | MEMBRILLA |
M-1208 | PILAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | 1976 | FEMENINO | CLUB DEPORTIVO MALAGON | SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX |
CR-5626 | RAQUEL ARCE GALLARDO | 2005 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-5661 | RAQUEL RUBIO PEREZ | 2005 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | SAN PABLO DE LOS MONTES |
TO-75 | RAÚL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | 2004 | MASCULINO | UDAT TALAVERA | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
TO-77 | RODRIGO SILVA RUIZ | 2008 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | OLIAS DEL REY |
TO-5267 | SAMAR KHATIRI OUHAYED | 2005 | FEMENINO | CD. SIGMA SPORTS | BARGAS |
TO-5243 | SAMUEL SERRANO BORREGO | 2006 | MASCULINO | UDAT | TALAVERA LA NUEVA |
CR-5682 | SERGIO MARTÍN ARREAZA | 2006 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO CALATRAVA | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
AB-1994 | SERGIO NAHARRO NÚÑEZ | 2002 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO ALBACETE | HOYA GONZALO |
TO-5708 | SILVIA REY VEIGA | 2004 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | TOLEDO |
TO-41 | SOFÍA GREGORIO ALCÁZAR | 2006 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | OCAÑA |
TO-4 | VICTORIANO HUERTA INFANTES | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO MANCHECHO | VILLACAÑAS |
CR-4438 | YAHYA AOUNA | 1996 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA | ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN |
TO-5703 | ZAIRA MARÍA NAVARRO PEREA | 2005 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | NAMBROCA |