Inicio
Competición
Calendario y Resultados
Inscripción
CONTROL DE MARCAS 31/03/2023
CONTROL DE MARCAS 31/03/2023
Lic | Nombre y Apellidos | Año nac | Sexo | Club | Población |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CR-5299 | ADRIANA VALIENTE ORTIZ | 2006 | FEMENINO | CUA CIUDAD REAL | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-68 | AITANA LANCHA OLIVA | 2005 | FEMENINO | SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM | TOLEDO |
TO-67 | ALEJANDRO MANRIQUE TORIJA | 2005 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO SAN PABLO-TOLEDO | GALVEZ |
CR-331 | ALICIA INTILLAQUE LOPEZ | 2009 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS AC - SISTEMAS VALCOM | LA SOLANA |
TO-55 | ANTHARA CARDENAS LOPEZ | 2005 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA | TOLEDO |
TO-5300 | ARIADNA MARTIN PEÑA | 2005 | FEMENINO | SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM | TOLEDO |
CR-94 | BELTRÁN VILLAVERDE MALDONADO | 2011 | MASCULINO | C.A.CALATRAVA | ALMAGRO |
TO-6110 | BERTA MARTIN BAUTISTA | 2010 | FEMENINO | UDAT | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
TO-423 | BRUNO PIÑA DÍAZ- GUERRA | 2009 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | TORRIJOS |
TO-311 | CARLA PEREZ DIAZ | 2006 | FEMENINO | UDAT | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-5708 | CARLOS SÁNCHEZ-CRESPO MUÑOZ | 2006 | MASCULINO | CUA | CIUDAD REAL |
T0-82 | CELIA GALLEGO GARCÍA | 2007 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO UNICAJA BANCO | BURGUILLOS DE TOLEDO |
CR-5697 | CELIA PELAEZ SERRANO | 2007 | FEMENINO | CUA ATLETISMO CIUDAD REAL | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-12 | CELIA VALLEJO IZQUIERDO | 2011 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO SANTOS | FUENTE EL FRESNO |
TO-641 | CLARA MARTIN DE LA HERRERA | 2007 | FEMENINO | ATLETISMO TOLEDO | TOLEDO |
TO-705 | CLAUDIA ROJO PALENCIA | 2010 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | TORRIJOS |
CR-323 | CLAUDIA ROMERO AGUIRRE | 2006 | FEMENINO | CUA | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-5633 | DANIEL GARCIA VILLARACO SERRANO | 2004 | MASCULINO | DANIEL GARCIA VILLARACO SERRANO | TORRALBA DE CALATRAVA |
CR-277 | DANIEL ULLÁN VICENTE | 1981 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBES | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-281 | DAVID BERZOSA ALMANSA | 2008 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO CALATRAVA | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
CR-42 | ELENA MARTÍN DE LAMO | 2006 | FEMENINO | CUA CIUDAD REAL | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-5815 | ELENA MORENO ORTIZ DE URBINA | 2005 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO | NAMBROCA |
TO-733 | EMMA FIMIA PÉREZ | 2012 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | OLÍAS DEL REY |
TO-633 | FATOUMATA DIARRA DIARRA | 2006 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO | CABAÑAS DE LA SAGRA |
CR-300 | HUGO RODRÍGUEZ ARANDA | 2007 | MASCULINO | UNIÓN ATLÉTICA CUA DE CIUDAD REAL | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-5726 | INES GONZALEZ GAMONAL | 2006 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO | ILLESCAS |
TO-456 | IRENE LÓPEZ DEL OLMO | 2009 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | TORRIJOS |
AB-1547 | JESUS MONTEJANO PATIÑO | 1977 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO C.P. LA RODA | LA RODA |
CR-5033 | JOSÉ JAVIER SOBRINO PORRERO | 1979 | MASCULINO | JOSÉ JAVIER SOBRINO PORRERO | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
TO-745 | JUAN CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA | 1976 | MASCULINO | UDAT | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-288 | JUAN DIEGO CALVO MOLINA | 2006 | MASCULINO | CUA | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-329 | JUAN JESUS MARTIN SEVILLA | 2006 | MASCULINO | VALDEPEÑAS A.C SISTEMAS VALCOM | VALDEPEÑAS |
TO-719 | JULIO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN | 2012 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | ORGAZ |
CR-138 | LAURA ARTESERO TORRES | 2007 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS A.C. SISTEMAS VALCOM | VALDEPEÑAS |
CR-120 | LAURA MARTÍN ARREAZA | 2007 | FEMENINO | ATLETISMO CALATRAVA | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
CR-5609 | LIDIA DIAZ PIÑA | 2006 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO CA TOLEDO | MORAL DE CALATRAVA |
TO-421 | LUCAS PALOMINO FOURNIER | 2008 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | TOLEDO |
TO-420 | LUCIA RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO | 2009 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | TORRIJOS |
CR-167 | LUCRECIO FERNÁNDEZ | 2000 | MASCULINO | CLUB UNIÓN ATLÉTICA | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-117 | LUIS BAOS VALENCIA | 2011 | MASCULINO | CA CALATRAVA | ALMAGRO |
CR-4950 | LUIS EXPÓSITO CAMPOS | 1971 | MASCULINO | INDEPENDIENTE | MÁLAGON |
TO-80 | LYDIA GONZALEZ MARTIN | 2007 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO | TOLEDO |
CR-36 | MANUELA MASSO SANCHEZ MANJAVAS | 2002 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO OVIEDO | ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
CR-88 | MARCOS BAOS VALENCIA | 2007 | MASCULINO | CA CALATRAVA | ALMAGRO |
CR-276 | MARCOS SANCHEZ GARCIA | 2009 | MASCULINO | CLUB ATLETISMO SANTOS | MALAGON |
CR-275 | MARIA GARCIA DE LEON PERAL | 2007 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO SANTOS | FUENTE EL FRESNO |
CR-137 | MARIA LADERAS BELLON | 2007 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS AC SISTEMA VALCOM | VALDEPEÑAS |
M-5947 | MARINA PEÑA ESPINOSA | 1999 | FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON | ALCORCON |
CR-4682 | MARTA RUIZ-VALDEPEÑAS ALMANSA | 1997 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
CR-251 | MENCIA PEINÓ TOME | 2009 | FEMENINO | ALBERTO PEINO | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-3880 | MERCEDES SANTOS OREJÓN RAMÍREZ | 2008 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS A.C. SISTEMAS VALCOM | LA SOLANA |
TO-5729 | MONICA ALCANTUD LICHA | 2006 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO C.A.T. | MOCEJON |
CR-4892 | NAOMI OÑANA AKELE | 2005 | FEMENINO | OVIEDO ATLETISMO | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-753 | NATALIA RUIZ CAÑAS | 2009 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO C.A TOLEDO | TOLEDO |
CR-349 | NAYARA REINOSO MARTÍNEZ | 2010 | FEMENINO | VALDEPEÑAS A.C SISTEMAS VALCOM | LA SOLANA |
CR-123 | NEREA SOBRINO CANUTO | 2009 | FEMENINO | ATLETISMO CALATRAVA | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
TO-718 | PABLO MOLINA REOYOS | 2009 | MASCULINO | TRAININGREY | TORRIJOS |
TO-678 | ROCÍO MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ | 2010 | FEMENINO | TRAININGREY | TORRIJOS |
CR-91 | RODRIGO VILLAVERDE MALDONADO | 2009 | MASCULINO | C.A.CALATRAVA | ALMAGRO |
TO-198 | SANDRO GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA | 2010 | MASCULINO | SANDRO GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA | TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
CR-233 | SARAH PAVÓN MARTÍN | 2007 | FEMENINO | CUA | CIUDAD REAL |
CR-163 | SERGIO MARTÍN ARREAZA | 2006 | MASCULINO | ATLETISMO CALATRAVA | BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
CR-320 | SOFIA GARCÍA GARCÍA | 2010 | FEMENINO | CUA CIUDAD REAL | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-639 | TANIA ALCANTUD LICHA | 2001 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO CAT | MOCEJON |
CR-1640 | YOLANDA GOMEZ ESPADAS | 1978 | FEMENINO | JUVENTUD ATLETICA ELCHE | CIUDAD REAL |
TO-74 | ZAIRA PALOMO GASCO | 2008 | FEMENINO | UNICAJA BANCO- C.A.TOLEDO | VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS |