TO-5278 |
ADRIAN VILLA MEDINA |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO |
ALAMEDA DE LA SAGRA |
|
|
|
CR-3 |
ALBERTO DEL AMO BARATO |
1996 |
MASCULINO |
CUA |
VISO DEL MARQUÉS |
|
|
|
|
ALBERTO MORILLO BALCAZAR |
1984 |
MASCULINO |
FORJADORES |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-5651 |
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM |
DAIMIEL |
|
|
|
A16210 |
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ MORALES |
1999 |
MASCULINO |
C.A SAN JOAN |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
M-5662 |
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VICENTE |
1984 |
MASCULINO |
BIKILA |
MADRID |
|
|
|
CR-5100 |
ALICIA BERZOSA MARTIN |
2000 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB RUNNING PINTO SEOANE PAMPÍN |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
|
ALVARO INFANTE ZAPATA |
1986 |
MASCULINO |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
LOS POZUELOS DE CALATRAVA |
|
|
|
AB-1904 |
ANDREA TORRES GARCÍA |
1998 |
FEMENINO |
C.A. ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
ANDRES HERRERA ORTEGA |
1999 |
MASCULINO |
QUINTO ALIENTO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-20 |
ANDRÉS MORALES RAMIREZ |
1996 |
MASCULINO |
RUN FASTER JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
|
ÁNGEL CARRETERO SANTOS |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VILLARROBLEDO |
|
|
|
|
ÁNGEL MANUEL BRUNA PALOMO |
1989 |
MASCULINO |
NINGUNO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
MU-8547 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARDIL |
1986 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISME CREVILLENT |
SANTO ÁNGEL |
|
|
|
CR-5058 |
ARTURO DÍAZ DEL CAMPO MORALES |
1986 |
MASCULINO |
C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL |
DAIMIEL |
|
|
|
AB-2143 |
ARTURO QUIJADA GONZÁLEZ |
1986 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
CARLOS CANALES ESCRIBANO |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
EQTR |
LA RODA |
|
|
|
|
CARLOS GÓMEZ GÓMEZ |
1989 |
MASCULINO |
NIU TIN |
MADRID |
|
|
|
CR-5628 |
CARLOS ALFONSO CHOCANO RIAZA |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB |
VILLANUEVA DE LOS INFANTES |
|
|
|
|
CÉSAR RIVERA TRIGUERO |
1989 |
MASCULINO |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-4321 |
CLAUDIA JALÓN MANZANO |
1994 |
FEMENINO |
A.D.MARATHON |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
CONSTAN JAEN GONZALEZ |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
A.C MANCHATHON |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
|
CRISTINA ZAFRA OLMESO |
1993 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB CORREDORES |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
|
DANIEL NIETO NIETO |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
KOMPADRÍA |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
GA-9035 |
DAVID CASTRO FAJARDO |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
AD NAUTICO NARON |
LA RODA |
|
|
|
TO-5147 |
DAVID DE LA CRUZ |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLB |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
|
DAVID LOZANO ORTIZ |
1995 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETAS RODENSES |
LA RODA |
|
|
|
|
DAVID SIMARRO PEDRAZA |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
CIUDAD RE |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ ESPINAR OLIVER |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
NINGUNO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
ELENA CAMACHO ALONSO |
1976 |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
EVA MARÍA PÉREZ FERNANDEZ |
1979 |
FEMENINO |
PHI |
EVA MARÍA |
|
|
|
CR-3577 |
FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ-MOHÍNO MAYORALAS |
1990 |
MASCULINO |
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB |
DAIMIEL |
|
|
|
|
FRANCISCO RUIZ ROMERO |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-4662 |
FRANCISCO SERRANO GARCIA DE DIONISIO |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
C.A ALBACETE |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
|
FRANCISCO ANTONIO ROMERO |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
BELMO MUEBLES MANZANARES |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CL-M6 |
GEMMA ARENAS ALCAZAR |
1979 |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALMAGRO |
|
|
|
CU-2029 |
GERMAN BARRO MOYA |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
|
IGNACIO BARBERÁ MUÑOZ |
1987 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB MARATONIANO QUINTO ALIENTO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-4054 |
ISMAEL QUIÑONES MORALES |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO SERRANO |
MEMBRILLA |
|
|
|
TO-2016 |
JAOUAD ELBISSIS |
1983 |
MASCULINO |
VALDEPEÑAS CLUB |
CHOZAS DE CANALES |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER ANGULO LUCERON |
1989 |
MASCULINO |
ALICANTE TM |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER CÓRDOBA ROMERO |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
KOMPADRÍA |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
NINGUNO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER MARTIN DE ALMAGRO |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
HEBBOS FC |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER ORTEGA NOBLEJAS |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
HEBBOS |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER PARRA PATIÑO |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JAVIER PAZ CHAVES |
1982 |
MASCULINO |
PHI POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
M-1299 |
JESÚS GARCÍA LLORENA |
1996 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO TARANCÓN |
ILLESCAS |
|
|
|
|
JESÚS JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ MIGALLON |
1990 |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MANZANARES |
|
|
|
CR-5653 |
JESUS MUÑOZ ABAD |
1987 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO MANCHEGO |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
|
JOSE SANTIAGO VIZCAINO PARREÑO |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
EQTR |
SISANTE |
|
|
|
CR3652 |
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MORENO |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
CARNICAS SERRANO |
CARRION DE CALATRAVA |
|
|
|
|
JULIAN JIMÉNEZ CRUZ |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
MANCHATON |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
|
LAURA CANO ROSADO |
1989 |
FEMENINO |
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
LUIS ROMERO UBEDA |
1983 |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ARENAS DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
|
AB-2043 |
MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ BALLESTEROS |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
EKUON EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM |
VILLARROBLEDO |
|
|
|
AB-1554 |
MARIA LOZANO ORTIZ |
1998 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO C.P. LA RODA |
LA RODA |
|
|
|
|
MARIA VAROS ZUBIRI |
1993 |
FEMENINO |
TRIINFINITY MOSTOLES |
SONSECA |
|
|
|
CR-3375 |
MARÍA JOSE CANO LÓPEZ-FRAILE |
1988 |
FEMENINO |
SERRANO ATLETISMO |
MEMBRILLA |
|
|
|
CR3650 |
MARIA JOSE PEREZ MORENO |
1992 |
FEMENINO |
CARNICAS SERRANO |
CARRION DE CALATRAVA |
|
|
|
|
MARIBEL TORRES ROMÁN |
1990 |
FEMENINO |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
MARIO LÓPEZ CASARRUBIOS |
2000 |
MASCULINO |
LIBRE |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
|
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ GÓMEZ |
1989 |
MASCULINO |
NINGUNO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-4747 |
MOHAMED MASSAT BOUZAHAR |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
CUA |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
NATALIA LÓPEZ MARTINEZ |
1993 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB CORREDORES |
LAS ROZAS |
|
|
|
|
OSCAR DIAZ ASENSIO |
1991 |
MASCULINO |
NINGUNO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
TO-3264 |
PEDRO VEGA BALLESTEROS |
1982 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO |
GUADAMUR |
|
|
|
|
PEDRO JOSE TOLEDANO IBAÑEZ |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
SIN CLUB |
BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA |
|
|
|
TO-4901 |
PILAR GARCÍA LLORENA |
2000 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO TARANCÓN |
ILLESCAS |
|
|
|
|
RAFAEL TRIGUERO RUIZ |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
KOMPADRIA |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CR-5221 |
ROSARIO GARCÍA-CERVIGÓN MATEOS-APARICIO |
1986 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
|
RUBÉN GARCIA JIMÉNEZ |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
LA GINETA |
|
|
|
CR-4399 |
RUBEN MONREAL UTRILLA |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO NUMANTINO |
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
|
A-aa |
SANTIAGO CALVO CALDERÓN |
1978 |
MASCULINO |
SATURNO |
DAIMIEL |
|
|
|
CR-5646 |
SERGIO DONOSO MUÑOZ |
1989 |
MASCULINO |
CA SATURNO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
SERGIO REDONDO LAGUNA |
1987 |
MASCULINO |
SIN CLUB |
PUERTOLLANO |
|
|
|
CR-5223 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL |
DAIMIEL |
|
|
|
|
SERGIO RUIZ RETAMAL |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
VICENTE VALVERDE FUENTES |
1990 |
MASCULINO |
BELMO MUEBLES MANZANARES |
LAS ROZAS |
|
|
|
CR-4599 |
VIOLETA MUÑOZ DE LA CRUZ |
1999 |
FEMENINO |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
MIGUELTURRA |
|
|
|